Menu

2018 Fixtures - all teams

H-FLP - Played at Frimley Lodge (directions)
H-FG - Played at Frimley Green recreation ground (directions)

DateTeamOppositionGroundTimeType
20.04.2018 U10 u10 v u11 H 18:00 Friendly
21.04.2018 1st XI Aldershot 2nds H 13:00 Friendly
22.04.2018 1st XI Yateley H 13:30 Friendly
28.04.2018 1st XI Old Basing H 13:30 Friendly
28.04.2018 3rd XI Milford A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
29.04.2018 1st XI Basingstoke & North Hants A 14:00 Friendly
29.04.2018 U13B Eversley H 10:00
01.05.2018 School U15 Girls Collingwood v Salesian Chertsey H 15:30
02.05.2018 U11 Frensham A 18:00
03.05.2018 U12 u12 v u13 Geece H 18:00 Friendly
05.05.2018 1st XI Ripley H 13:00 Fullers League
05.05.2018 2nd XI Haslemere A 13:00 Fullers League
05.05.2018 3rd XI Grayswood ll H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
06.05.2018 1st XI TBA H 13:00 Fullers League Cup
06.05.2018 U9 Medstead A 10:00
06.05.2018 U12 Weybridge A 10:00
06.05.2018 U13A Old Basing H 10:00
07.05.2018 U12 Englefield Green H 18:00
11.05.2018 U13B Pyrford H-FLP 18:00 Friendly
12.05.2018 1st XI Old Tenisonians A 13:00 Fullers League
12.05.2018 2nd XI Newdigate H 13:00 Fullers League
12.05.2018 3rd XI Wrecclesham A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
12.05.2018 U10 Chertsey H 10:00
12.05.2018 U12 Hampton Wick Royal A 10:00
13.05.2018 1st XI West End (Esher) A 13:00 Fullers League Cup
13.05.2018 U11 Wokingham H 10:00
13.05.2018 Surrey VICC Surrey Visually Impaired v Dorset H 13:00
14.05.2018 U10 Byfleet A 18:00
14.05.2018 U11 Fleet A 18:00
15.05.2018 School u12 Tomlinscote v Robert Mays H 15:00
16.05.2018 U13A Rowledge A 18:00
17.05.2018 U13A Cove H 18:00
19.05.2018 1st XI Horley A 13:00 Fullers League
19.05.2018 2nd XI TBA - 00:00
19.05.2018 3rd XI Peper Harow A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
19.05.2018 U13A Holybourne H 10:00
20.05.2018 1st XI Grayswood A 14:00 Friendly
20.05.2018 U12 Wonersh & Shamley Green A 10:00
20.05.2018 U13B Rowledge B H-FLP 10:00
20.05.2018 Surrey VICC Surrey Visually Impaired v Gloucestershire H 13:00
21.05.2018 U12 Chertsey H 18:00
22.05.2018 U11 Odiham H 18:00
22.05.2018 School Surrey Kwik Cricket Yr 6 Mixed & Yr 5/6 Girls H 12:00
24.05.2018 School U15 Girls Collingwood v St. Georges, Weybridge H 15:30
26.05.2018 1st XI Southern Railway, Kenley & Selsdon H 13:00 Fullers League
26.05.2018 2nd XI London Gymkhana A 13:00 Fullers League
26.05.2018 3rd XI Graffham & Smithbrook A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
26.05.2018 U10 Pyrford Pears H 10:00
27.05.2018 1st XI Frimley CC 8 a-side H 13:00
27.05.2018 U9 Aldershot A 10:00
27.05.2018 U12 Kempton H 10:00
30.05.2018 U12 Camberley A 18:00
01.06.2018 U11G Oxon (TimeStart TBA) - 00:00
02.06.2018 1st XI Claygate A 13:00 Fullers League
02.06.2018 2nd XI Long Ditton H 13:00 Fullers League
02.06.2018 3rd XI Puttenham & Wan. ll H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
03.06.2018 1st XI Sandhurst A 14:00 Friendly
03.06.2018 U9 Wield H 10:00
03.06.2018 U10 Woking & Horsell A 10:00
03.06.2018 U13B Basingstoke H-FLP 10:00
06.06.2018 School U15 Girls Collingwood v Hinckley wood H 15:00
06.06.2018 FPL Frimley Premier League - Alan Allstars v Luffers L H 18:00
08.06.2018 U13A Odiham A 18:00
09.06.2018 1st XI Thames Ditton H 13:00 Fullers League
09.06.2018 2nd XI Weybridge Vandals A 13:00 Fullers League
09.06.2018 3rd XI Frensham lll A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
09.06.2018 U10 Walton on Thames H 10:00
09.06.2018 U11 Basingstoke A 10:00
10.06.2018 1st XI Churt A 14:00 Friendly
10.06.2018 U9 Eversley H 10:00
10.06.2018 U12 Walton on Thames H-FG 10:00
10.06.2018 U13A Eversley H-FLP 10:00
11.06.2018 U12 Ascot H-FLP 18:00
11.06.2018 School U15 Girls Collingwood v Alderwood H 15:30
13.06.2018 FPL Frimley Premier League - Doyles Dragons v Richies H 18:00
14.06.2018 U11 Rowledge H 18:00
15.06.2018 U12 Pyrford CC Apples A 18:00
16.06.2018 1st XI Effingham H 13:00 Fullers League
16.06.2018 2nd XI Effingham A 13:00 Fullers League
16.06.2018 3rd XI Wrecclesham H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
16.06.2018 U11 Aldershot A 10:00
16.06.2018 U13B Farnham A 10:00
17.06.2018 1st XI Windsor Great Park A 13:30 Friendly
17.06.2018 U9 AWE Tadley A 10:00
17.06.2018 U10 Walton on Thames A 10:00
17.06.2018 U12 Esher H-FLP 10:00
17.06.2018 Surrey VICC Surrey Visually Impaired v Hampshire H 13:00 FL T20 Cup
18.06.2018 U12 Bagshot Harts H 18:00
19.06.2018 U13B Hook A 18:00
20.06.2018 FPL Frimley Premier League - Alan抯 Allstars v Doyle抯 H 18:00
21.06.2018 School U15 Girls Collingwood v Eggars H 15:30
23.06.2018 1st XI Sheen Park A 13:00 Fullers League
23.06.2018 2nd XI Ham and Petersham H 13:00 Fullers League
23.06.2018 3rd XI Kingsley H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
23.06.2018 U10 Woking & Horsell H 10:00
24.06.2018 1st XI Hawley H 13:00 Friendly
24.06.2018 U9 Stratfield T & Hartley Westpall H-FG 10:00
24.06.2018 U12 Pyrford Panthers H 10:00
25.06.2018 U10 Pyrford Pears A 18:00
26.06.2018 U11 Eversley A 18:00
27.06.2018 FPL Luffers Legends v Richies Wreckers H 18:00
28.06.2018 U13B Alton H 18:00
29.06.2018 U12 Claygate A 18:00
29.06.2018 U13A Basingstoke A 18:00
30.06.2018 1st XI Wandgas A 13:00 Fullers League
30.06.2018 2nd XI Wandgas H 13:00 Fullers League
30.06.2018 3rd XI Grayshott lll H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
30.06.2018 U11 Old Basing H 09:30
01.07.2018 1st XI Frimley CC v Phoenix H 13:30 Friendly
01.07.2018 U9 Oakley A 10:00
01.07.2018 U12 Thames Ditton A 10:00
01.07.2018 U13B Fleet A 10:00
02.07.2018 U10 Byfleet H 18:00
02.07.2018 U12 Valley End H-FLP 18:00
04.07.2018 FPL Alan Allstars v Richies Wreckers H 18:00
05.07.2018 U13B Fleet A 18:00
07.07.2018 1st XI Old Tenisonians H 13:00 Fullers League
07.07.2018 2nd XI Newdigate A 13:00 Fullers League
07.07.2018 3rd XI Milford H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
07.07.2018 U13B Hartley Wintney H 10:00
08.07.2018 1st XI Yateley A 13:30 Friendly
08.07.2018 U9 Alton H-FG 10:00
08.07.2018 U11 Frensham A 10:00
08.07.2018 U12 Chertsey H-FLP 10:00
08.07.2018 U13A Alton H 10:00
09.07.2018 School U15 Girls Collingwood v Ash Manor H 15:30
11.07.2018 FPL Doyles Dragons v Luffers Legends H 18:00
13.07.2018 U12 Walton on Thames A 18:00
14.07.2018 1st XI Ripley A 13:00 Fullers League
14.07.2018 2nd XI Haslemere H 13:00 Fullers League
14.07.2018 3rd XI Grayswood ll A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
14.07.2018 U13B Odiham A 10:00
15.07.2018 1st XI Liss A 14:00 Friendly
15.07.2018 U9 Dogmersfield H 10:00
16.07.2018 U10 Chertsey A 10:00
16.07.2018 U12 Sunbury H 18:00
18.07.2018 FPL Reserve Date H 18:00
19.07.2018 U13B Bagshot H 18:00 Friendly
21.07.2018 1st XI Southern Railway Kenley and Selsdon A 13:00 Fullers League
21.07.2018 2nd XI London Gymkhana H 13:00 Fullers League
21.07.2018 3rd XI TBA - 13:00
22.07.2018 1st XI Hawley A 13:00 Friendly
22.07.2018 U9 Hartley Wintney A 10:00
22.07.2018 U12 Weybridge H-FLP 10:00
22.07.2018 FPL Frimley Premier League Finals Day H 12:00
25.07.2018 U13B Old Basing A 18:00
28.07.2018 1st XI Horley H 13:00 Fullers League
28.07.2018 2nd XI TBA - 13:00 Fullers League
28.07.2018 3rd XI Peper Harow H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
29.07.2018 1st XI Old Basing A 14:00 Friendly
29.07.2018 U12 Pyrford Apples A 10:00
30.07.2018 U12 Normandy B A 18:00
02.08.2018 U11G Surrey H 13:00
04.08.2018 1st XI Claygate H 13:00 Fullers League
04.08.2018 2nd XI Long Ditton A 13:00 Fullers League
04.08.2018 3rd XI Grayshott lll A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
05.08.2018 1st XI Aldershot A 14:00 Friendly
05.08.2018 U13G Wiltshire (TimeStartTBA) H 00:00
11.08.2018 1st XI Thames Ditton A 13:00 Fullers League
11.08.2018 2nd XI Weybridge Vandals H 13:00 Fullers League
11.08.2018 3rd XI Puttenham & Wan. ll A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
12.08.2018 Tour Thorverton A 14:00 Friendly
13.08.2018 Tour South Devon A 14:30 Friendly
13.08.2018 U13G Buckinghamshire (TimeStartTBA) H 00:00
14.08.2018 Tour Whimple A 14:00 Friendly
18.08.2018 1st XI Effingham A 12:30 Fullers League
18.08.2018 2nd XI Effingham H 12:30 Fullers League
18.08.2018 3rd XI Frensham lll H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
19.08.2018 1st XI Bagshot A 13:30 Friendly
25.08.2018 1st XI Wandgas H 12:30 Fullers League
25.08.2018 2nd XI Wandgas A 12:30 Fullers League
25.08.2018 3rd XI Graffham & Smithbrook I H-FLP 13:00 I'Anson Cup
26.08.2018 1st XI Rams v Lambs H 13:00 Friendly
30.08.2018 U13G Dorset (TimeStart TBA) H 00:00
01.09.2018 1st XI Sheen Park H 12:30 Fullers League
01.09.2018 2nd XI Effingham A 13:00 Fullers League
01.09.2018 3rd XI Kingsley A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
08.09.2018 Other Siemens Fun Day - 00:00
16.09.2018 Mixed Dogmersfield A 13:00 Friendly
23.09.2018 Other Frimley Park Charity Cricket Match - 00:00