Menu

Select year:

H-FLP - Played at Frimley Lodge (directions)
H-FG - Played at Frimley Green recreation ground (directions)

Fixtures - colts all 2017

DateTeamOppositionGroundTimeType
14.05.2017 U12 East Molesey CC H 10:00 League
21.05.2017 U12 Royal Ascot CC A 10:00 League
26.05.2017 U12 Esher CC H 18:00 League
28.05.2017 U9 Walton on Thames CC A 10:00 League
28.05.2017 U10 Valley End CC H 10:00 League
28.05.2017 U12 Normandy CC H 10:00 League
01.06.2017 U11 Chobham CC - Under 11 A 18:00 League
04.06.2017 U9 Thames Ditton CC H 10:00 League
04.06.2017 U10 Shepperton CC H 10:00 League
04.06.2017 U12 Wood Street Village CC A 10:00 League
04.06.2017 U12 Geese Royal Ascot CC A 10:00 League
09.06.2017 U11 Under 11 H 18:00 League
10.06.2017 U12 Geese Chobham CC H 10:00 League
11.06.2017 U9 Byfleet CC A 10:00 League
11.06.2017 U10 Royal Ascot CC A 10:00 League
11.06.2017 U11 Camberley CC - Under 11 A 14:00 League
11.06.2017 U12 Woking & Horsell CC A 10:00 League
16.06.2017 U11 Under 11 H 18:00 League
17.06.2017 U12 Geese Normandy CC H 10:00 League
18.06.2017 U9 Teddington CC H 10:00 League
18.06.2017 U12 Walton on Thames CC H 10:00 League
23.06.2017 U12 Under 12 Geese H 18:00 League
23.06.2017 U12 Geese Under 12 A 18:00 League
25.06.2017 U10 Pyrford CC H 10:00 League
25.06.2017 U11 Pyrford CC - Under 11 A 10:00 League
25.06.2017 U12 Farnham CC H 10:00 League
25.06.2017 U12 Geese Wood Street Village CC H 10:00 League
26.06.2017 U11 Byfleet CC - Under 11 A 18:00 League
30.06.2017 U11 Under 11 H 18:00 League
02.07.2017 U9 Royal Ascot CC H 10:00 League
02.07.2017 U10 Guildford City CC A 10:00 League
02.07.2017 U11 Windsor CC - Under 11 A 10:00 League
02.07.2017 U12 Valley End CC A 10:00 League
07.07.2017 U11 Under 11 H 18:00 League
07.07.2017 U12 Chobham CC H 10:00 League
09.07.2017 U9 Englefield Green CC A 10:00 League
09.07.2017 U11 Englefield Green CC - Under 11 A 10:00 League
09.07.2017 U12 Sunbury CC H 10:00 League
09.07.2017 U12 Geese Farnham CC A 14:00 League
13.07.2017 U12 Geese Valley End CC H 18:00 League
14.07.2017 U11 Under 11 H 18:00 League
16.07.2017 U9 Ripley CC H 10:00 League
16.07.2017 U11 Valley End CC - Under 11 A 10:00 League
16.07.2017 U12 Woking & Horsell CC A 10:00 League
21.07.2017 U9 Weybridge CC A 10:00 League
21.07.2017 U11 Under 11 H 18:00 League
21.07.2017 U12 Valley End CC H 18:00 League
23.07.2017 U10 Woking & Horsell CC A 10:00 League
23.07.2017 U11 Valley End CC - Under 11 A 10:00 League
23.07.2017 U12 Pyrford CC A 10:00 League
28.07.2017 U11 Under 11 H 18:00 League
06.08.2017 U10 Chertsey CC H 10:00 League