Menu

Select year:

H-FLP - Played at Frimley Lodge (directions)
H-FG - Played at Frimley Green recreation ground (directions)

Fixtures - colts all 2018

DateTeamOppositionGroundTimeType
20.04.2018 U10 u10 v u11 H 18:00 Friendly
29.04.2018 U13B Eversley H 10:00
02.05.2018 U11 Frensham A 18:00
03.05.2018 U12 u12 v u13 Geece H 18:00 Friendly
06.05.2018 U9 Medstead A 10:00
06.05.2018 U12 Weybridge A 10:00
06.05.2018 U13A Old Basing H 10:00
07.05.2018 U12 Englefield Green H 18:00
11.05.2018 U13B Pyrford H-FLP 18:00 Friendly
12.05.2018 U10 Chertsey H 10:00
12.05.2018 U12 Hampton Wick Royal A 10:00
13.05.2018 U11 Wokingham H 10:00
14.05.2018 U10 Byfleet A 18:00
14.05.2018 U11 Fleet A 18:00
16.05.2018 U13A Rowledge A 18:00
17.05.2018 U13A Cove H 18:00
19.05.2018 U13A Holybourne H 10:00
20.05.2018 U12 Wonersh & Shamley Green A 10:00
20.05.2018 U13B Rowledge B H-FLP 10:00
21.05.2018 U12 Chertsey H 18:00
22.05.2018 U11 Odiham H 18:00
26.05.2018 U10 Pyrford Pears H 10:00
27.05.2018 U9 Aldershot A 10:00
27.05.2018 U12 Kempton H 10:00
30.05.2018 U12 Camberley A 18:00
01.06.2018 U11G Oxon (TimeStart TBA) - 00:00
03.06.2018 U9 Wield H 10:00
03.06.2018 U10 Woking & Horsell A 10:00
03.06.2018 U13B Basingstoke H-FLP 10:00
08.06.2018 U13A Odiham A 18:00
09.06.2018 U10 Walton on Thames H 10:00
09.06.2018 U11 Basingstoke A 10:00
10.06.2018 U9 Eversley H 10:00
10.06.2018 U12 Walton on Thames H-FG 10:00
10.06.2018 U13A Eversley H-FLP 10:00
11.06.2018 U12 Ascot H-FLP 18:00
14.06.2018 U11 Rowledge H 18:00
15.06.2018 U12 Pyrford CC Apples A 18:00
16.06.2018 U11 Aldershot A 10:00
16.06.2018 U13B Farnham A 10:00
17.06.2018 U9 AWE Tadley A 10:00
17.06.2018 U10 Walton on Thames A 10:00
17.06.2018 U12 Esher H-FLP 10:00
18.06.2018 U12 Bagshot Harts H 18:00
19.06.2018 U13B Hook A 18:00
23.06.2018 U10 Woking & Horsell H 10:00
24.06.2018 U9 Stratfield T & Hartley Westpall H-FG 10:00
24.06.2018 U12 Pyrford Panthers H 10:00
25.06.2018 U10 Pyrford Pears A 18:00
26.06.2018 U11 Eversley A 18:00
28.06.2018 U13B Alton H 18:00
29.06.2018 U12 Claygate A 18:00
29.06.2018 U13A Basingstoke A 18:00
30.06.2018 U11 Old Basing H 09:30
01.07.2018 U9 Oakley A 10:00
01.07.2018 U12 Thames Ditton A 10:00
01.07.2018 U13B Fleet A 10:00
02.07.2018 U10 Byfleet H 18:00
02.07.2018 U12 Valley End H-FLP 18:00
05.07.2018 U13B Fleet A 18:00
07.07.2018 U13B Hartley Wintney H 10:00
08.07.2018 U9 Alton H-FG 10:00
08.07.2018 U11 Frensham A 10:00
08.07.2018 U12 Chertsey H-FLP 10:00
08.07.2018 U13A Alton H 10:00
13.07.2018 U12 Walton on Thames A 18:00
14.07.2018 U13B Odiham A 10:00
15.07.2018 U9 Dogmersfield H 10:00
16.07.2018 U10 Chertsey A 10:00
16.07.2018 U12 Sunbury H 18:00
19.07.2018 U13B Bagshot H 18:00 Friendly
22.07.2018 U9 Hartley Wintney A 10:00
22.07.2018 U12 Weybridge H-FLP 10:00
25.07.2018 U13B Old Basing A 18:00
29.07.2018 U12 Pyrford Apples A 10:00
30.07.2018 U12 Normandy B A 18:00
02.08.2018 U11G Surrey H 13:00
05.08.2018 U13G Wiltshire (TimeStartTBA) H 00:00
13.08.2018 U13G Buckinghamshire (TimeStartTBA) H 00:00
30.08.2018 U13G Dorset (TimeStart TBA) H 00:00