Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2017 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
K.Nash13.423557.0016.082.615-17
N.Berridge8.011929.5024.002.382-19
L.Griffiths50.561741511.6020.203.454-16
C.Grannell15.0450412.5022.503.333-17
R.Durham23.0689712.7119.713.873-9
P.Burrows27.01114814.2520.254.223-47
S.Deshpande12.3244314.6724.603.582-34
A.Cox13.0330215.0039.002.312-20
A.N.Others25.0476515.2030.003.042-21
N.Jackman28.04109715.5724.003.893-24
D.Carroll248.21310356216.6924.024.176-13
A.Bunting9.0134217.0027.003.782-12
P.Lion48.532401318.4622.384.955-33
O.Qayyum139.4294672518.6833.463.356-39
R.Hebditch42.02171919.0028.004.073-29
G.SmithG75.5123251719.1226.654.305-10
J.Gomez74.483501720.5926.264.703-14
C.Seneviratne52.592111021.1031.504.024-46
A.Tahlat73.1102781321.3833.743.804-28
A.Lion118.2114842123.0533.774.094-34
M.Bassett122.2145312224.1433.334.353-37
M.Gray56.542951224.5828.255.224-33
B.Hills101.244921925.8931.964.864-39
A.Rauf5.0026126.0030.005.201-26
R.Milford148.5226382426.5837.124.303-25
M.Scott7.0027127.0042.003.861-27
J.Hebditch107.3104631727.2437.874.323-44
R.Fullbrook37.32219827.3827.985.872-8
A.Ogilvy100.315482027.4030.095.465-14
T.Cornell18.0489329.6736.004.941-0
M.Griffiths93.0163581229.8346.503.854-27
S.Yogalingam17.01101333.6734.005.943-23
G.Durham12.00107335.6724.008.921-13
I.Zaheer28.02150437.5042.005.363-39
L.Burrows237.02610532837.6150.794.444-36
I.Rawcliffe70.010316839.5052.504.512-23
M.Ahmed58.01302743.1449.715.213-29
B.Beers-Baker41.20361845.1330.908.762-0
S.Rose28.00228457.0042.008.142-22
A.Jukes59.03232458.0088.503.931-13
B.Durston6.005609.330-56
J.Fox1.0017017.000-17
N.Tanveer2.3024010.430-7
R.Burrows7.003905.570-16
W.Jones9.005706.330-22
N.Khan13.007806.000-18