Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2017 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
C.Grannell9.031735.6718.001.893-17
K.Nash13.423557.0016.082.615-17
N.Berridge8.011929.5024.002.382-19
S.Deshpande3.3110110.0019.803.031-10
L.Griffiths34.561131110.2718.823.284-16
P.Burrows7.0035311.6714.005.002-23
M.Gray30.541501015.0018.304.924-33
A.Cox13.0330215.0039.002.312-20
R.Hebditch15.0161415.2522.504.072-13
O.Qayyum82.4212761716.2429.083.356-39
M.Bassett56.062201316.9225.853.933-37
C.Seneviratne43.061731017.3025.804.024-46
G.Smith (Gary)61.4122691517.9324.564.385-10
D.Carroll182.287744218.4326.034.256-13
P.Lion42.031991019.9025.204.745-33
A.Tahlat73.1102781321.3833.743.804-28
J.Gomez52.162551123.1828.424.893-14
J.Hebditch66.463061323.5430.654.613-44
A.Lion87.283521425.1437.374.044-39
A.Ogilvy79.314301725.2927.995.425-14
M.Ahmed43.01202728.8636.864.703-29
R.Milford88.5134091429.2137.934.623-26
M.Griffiths79.0152971029.7047.403.764-27
R.Fullbrook34.31214730.5729.406.242-8
B.Hills59.01287931.8939.334.862-13
T.Cornell13.0365232.5039.005.001-0
L.Burrows184.0178672534.6844.164.714-36
S.Rose17.30139434.7525.958.032-22
I.Rawcliffe57.08252736.0048.864.422-23
A.N.Others9.3437137.0055.803.981-7
B.Beers-Baker31.20276739.4326.748.852-0
A.Jukes36.02145272.50108.004.031-24
B.Durston6.005609.330-56
I.Zaheer11.023803.450-7
W.Jones4.002205.500-22
R.Durham1.00707.000-7
N.Khan13.007806.000-18
G.Durham2.0025012.500-25
S.Yogalwgam9.007808.670-37