Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2018 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
James Craig2.01616.0012.003.001-6
I.Zaheer3.001628.009.005.332-16
A.Cox17.0051510.2020.403.003-28
R.Hebditch9.0133311.0018.003.671-7
D.Carroll83.2103092214.0522.693.715-55
R.Milford30.0388614.6730.002.933-23
N.Berridge74.0192021315.5434.152.734-52
L.Griffiths23.0284516.8027.603.652-30
A.Ogilvy35.53153917.0023.674.314-39
B.Hills49.232411417.2121.094.904-8
F.Mehmood50.241761017.6030.123.515-40
J.Wolfe14.0072418.0021.005.142-18
M.Ahmed41.03151818.8830.753.683-13
A.Tahlat23.0264321.3346.002.782-39
S.Deshpande26.2186421.5039.303.283-46
O.Qayyum58.492191021.9035.043.754-23
C.McCoy14.3266322.0028.604.623-28
A.Lion14.0444222.0042.003.142-32
G.Durham2.0022122.0012.0011.001-22
N.Tanveer24.01101425.2536.004.212-24
R.Durham15.0155227.5045.003.672-18
D.WalkerD65.033111128.2735.454.785-30
S.Hardwidge2.0032132.0012.0016.001-32
W.Raja27.00136434.0040.505.042-27
L.Burrows77.5103441034.4046.504.443-45
M.Gray8.0074237.0024.009.251-24
M.Bassett22.2288244.0066.603.961-20
J.Hebditch24.01137345.6748.005.712-51
B.Beers-Baker6.0067167.0036.0011.171-31
H.Raja20.00138269.0060.006.901-18
G.SmithG7.006309.000-28
P.Lion2.001708.500-17
P.Burrows4.0047011.750-47
R.Fullbrook14.008606.140-8
S.Rose4.011503.750-15
A.N.Others10.016206.200-5
K.Maynard1.00404.000-4