Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2019 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
P.Lion3.301527.509.904.551-3
D.Carroll50.43207229.4113.754.115-1
N.Berridge32.151121110.1817.513.494-38
S.Ilyias26.5873710.4322.712.754-17
M.Ahmed30.021611411.5012.865.375-41
K.Khan4.0012112.0024.003.001-12
R.Milford64.5172081712.2422.763.223-20
L.Burrows42.081601213.3321.003.814-15
A.Lion22.0195713.5718.864.322-16
J.Johnson20.0084614.0020.004.203-21
A.Ogilvy43.512101316.1520.084.833-31
R.Hebditch59.462431516.2023.764.094-21
D.Hall-Galley19.30120717.1416.546.222-26
D.WalkerD71.0123211718.8825.064.523-9
O.Qayyum71.092301120.9138.733.244-17
S.Deshpande52.07151721.5744.572.903-27
A.N.Others148.5166512724.1133.004.384-32
J.Hebditch19.12121524.2022.926.341-0
T.Heighes22.02100425.0033.004.552-22
J.Wansell35.00160626.6735.004.572-26
B.Hills66.06303933.6744.004.593-33
M.Bassett54.07207634.5054.003.832-11
W.Raja4.0042142.0024.0010.501-10
H.Raja31.00233546.6037.207.524-35
B.Beers-Baker34.00281556.2040.808.262-21
A.Doyle27.0595195.00162.003.521-17
F.Mehmood15.0012808.530-26