Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2019 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
A.Hornbuckle5.001427.0015.002.802-14
P.Lion3.301527.509.904.551-3
N.Berridge55.182152010.7516.533.904-26
D.Carroll96.084523911.5914.774.715-1
R.Milford132.5304303611.9422.083.255-28
M.Ahmed58.452812113.3816.694.815-41
R.Fullbrook4.0014114.0024.003.501-14
D.Parsons11.0243314.3322.003.913-8
L.Burrows91.2153782614.5421.054.144-15
S.Ilyias78.3222401615.0029.363.074-17
A.Lion41.041901215.8320.504.632-16
A.Ogilvy78.413822415.9219.604.873-31
S.Deshpande85.3122811716.5330.113.294-38
R.Hebditch135.4155343117.2326.213.944-20
D.Hall-Galley30.211741017.4018.125.763-18
T.Heighes85.2173371818.7228.403.963-22
O.Qayyum142.5214702518.8034.203.305-26
J.Hebditch26.12176919.5617.406.742-14
D.WalkerD139.0215862820.9329.794.223-9
J.Johnson54.222331121.1829.564.303-21
D.Cooke5.0047223.5015.009.402-29
K.Khan42.21216924.0028.135.124-32
A.N.Others33.08127525.4039.603.852-28
H.Raja42.002951029.5025.207.024-35
R.Fitzpatrick37.42179629.8337.404.792-41
W.Crabtree7.3034134.0043.804.661-5
B.Hills109.0105221534.8043.604.793-33
B.Beers-Baker56.034201138.1830.557.503-24
M.Bassett81.011323840.3860.753.992-11
J.Wansell72.31374941.5648.205.172-26
W.Raja4.0042142.0024.0010.501-10
A.Doyle56.08234458.5084.004.182-54
F.Mehmood15.0012808.530-26
T.Fryer5.504708.550-11
H.Doyle6.003806.330-38
J.Gomez1.0015015.000-15