Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2018 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
I.Zaheer3.001628.009.005.332-16
A.Cox17.0051510.2020.403.003-28
F.Raza6.0023211.5018.003.832-23
R.Hebditch26.03103714.7122.293.962-25
S.Deshpande36.01136915.1124.003.785-23
N.Berridge74.0192021315.5434.152.734-52
D.Carroll102.5103892515.5624.603.805-55
James Craig7.0152317.3314.007.432-32
J.Wolfe14.0072418.0021.005.142-18
F.Mehmood64.172271218.9232.053.545-40
O.Qayyum109.5154482220.3629.864.094-23
M.Ahmed78.383271521.8031.324.186-38
G.Durham2.0022122.0012.0011.001-22
C.McCoy14.3266322.0028.604.623-28
B.Hills65.543551622.1924.565.424-8
M.Bassett63.4102351023.5038.043.715-42
A.Ogilvy70.534011625.0626.445.694-39
A.Tahlat34.03111427.7551.003.262-39
L.Griffiths42.03196728.0036.004.672-30
D.WalkerD121.095731930.1638.214.745-30
L.Burrows118.5145321731.2941.824.493-37
N.Tanveer33.31188631.3333.305.652-24
W.Raja31.00157531.4037.205.062-27
S.Hardwidge2.0032132.0012.0016.001-32
R.Milford82.08291932.3354.673.553-23
A.Lion44.55197632.8344.504.432-29
J.Wansell22.02136434.0033.006.183-51
J.Hebditch47.02258736.8640.295.493-17
M.Gray8.0074237.0024.009.251-24
R.Durham18.0177238.5054.004.282-18
A.N.Others19.01130343.3338.006.843-43
B.Beers-Baker8.0096196.0048.0012.001-31
H.Raja26.00196298.0078.007.541-18
C.Seneviratne14.0199199.0084.007.071-57
P.Lion13.001011101.0078.007.771-49
S.Rose5.013406.800-15
K.Maynard1.00404.000-4
Devan Sharma5.002404.800-24
R.Burrows1.00505.000-5
A.Bunting0.308026.670-8
P.Burrows4.0047011.750-47
A.Rauf1.1023020.910-5
R.Fullbrook14.008606.140-8
G.SmithG7.006309.000-28
A.Butt7.006409.140-14