Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2019 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
A.Bunting0.10010.000.600.001-0
S.Hardwidge4.011125.5012.002.752-11
Umar Yaqub33.0136296.8922.001.886-15
A.Hornbuckle5.001427.0015.002.802-14
P.Lion9.003849.5013.504.222-13
N.Berridge55.182152010.7516.533.904-26
D.Carroll113.085244212.4816.144.645-1
W.Crabtree10.3053413.2515.455.153-19
R.Milford148.5325083614.1124.753.425-28
D.Parsons11.0243314.3322.003.913-8
M.Ahmed65.463052114.5218.694.665-41
S.Ilyias83.3242471615.4431.242.974-17
L.Burrows95.2154052615.5821.974.254-15
A.Lion46.042041315.6921.234.432-16
S.Deshpande93.0143162015.8027.903.404-38
D.Cooke6.0048316.0012.008.002-29
R.Hebditch151.4205933616.4725.233.924-8
A.Ogilvy83.414102417.0820.854.923-31
O.Qayyum147.5214972718.4132.783.375-26
T.Heighes91.2183701919.4728.804.063-22
D.Hall-Galley50.222941519.6020.085.863-18
J.Johnson70.233171619.8126.324.523-21
D.WalkerD153.0236383021.2730.604.173-9
R.Fullbrook5.0024124.0030.004.801-14
K.Khan42.21216924.0028.135.124-32
J.Hebditch32.12217924.1121.406.762-14
R.Fitzpatrick47.42219827.3835.554.622-18
H.Raja53.003721231.0026.507.024-35
B.Hills135.0166412032.0540.504.753-33
M.Bassett108.0154211332.3849.853.902-11
B.Beers-Baker66.034881240.6733.007.393-24
W.Raja4.0042142.0024.0010.501-10
T.Cornell4.0043143.0024.0010.751-43
J.Wansell84.35432948.0056.205.122-26
Rahil Shuib14.00111255.5042.007.932-54
A.Doyle67.08295559.0080.404.402-54
M.Chaudry1.0010010.000-10
S.Rose3.002408.000-24
A.N.Others10.045105.100-8
T.Fryer5.504708.550-11
H.Doyle6.003806.330-38
J.Gomez5.0050010.000-15
F.Mehmood15.0012808.530-26