Menu

Stats/Season/All Rounder

Please note, if no entries exist below, it is due to the fact that no one has currently qualified as an all-rounder for the season yet.

Year:

Year: 2018

NameInnsRunsNOsBat AVGWicketsBowl AVGAll Rounder Figure
N.Berridge19596031.36841415.28572.0521
S.Deshpande882527.3333915.11111.8088
D.Carroll18365121.47063016.56671.2960
J.Hebditch21861553.8125742.28571.2726
M.Ahmed16382125.46671821.61111.1784
R.Milford13283123.58331129.81820.7909
F.Mehmood13161113.41671417.64290.7605
A.Lion9113012.5556828.87500.4348
L.Burrows15187214.38461734.29410.4194
B.Hills128328.30002221.18180.3918
A.Ogilvy158369.22221926.47370.3484
D.WalkerD1912327.23532132.71430.2212