Menu

Stats/Season/All Rounder

Please note, if no entries exist below, it is due to the fact that no one has currently qualified as an all-rounder for the season yet.

Year:

Year: 2017

NameInnsRunsNOsBat AVGWicketsBowl AVGAll Rounder Figure
G.SmithG18606135.64711719.11761.8646
J.Gomez23721437.94741720.58821.8432
D.Carroll28610526.52176216.69351.5887
J.Hebditch19736140.88891727.23531.5013
R.Fullbrook22582330.6316827.37501.1190
P.Lion13233119.41671318.46151.0517
R.Durham12117313.0000712.71431.0225
R.Milford17324527.00002426.58331.0157
M.Ahmed11290441.4286743.14290.9603
I.Rawcliffe7106326.5000839.50000.6709
A.Lion11106415.14292123.04760.6570
C.Seneviratne777011.00001021.10000.5213
M.Gray17189212.60001224.58330.5125
A.Ogilvy17146613.27272027.40000.4844
L.Burrows201311114.55562837.60710.3870