Menu

Stats/Fantasy Points

Details on how the scoring system works can be found here: link

Year

Year: 2019

NamePlayer typeBatting pointsBowling pointsFielding pointsTotal points
D.CarrollAll rounder849753701672
R.MilfordAll rounder555810801445
M.AhmedAll rounder700435401175
N.BerridgeAll rounder586408201014
J.HebditchBatsman613147130890
D.WalkerDAll rounder98606120824
R.HebditchBowler7564560780
R.FullbrookAll rounder7221530767
L.BurrowsBowler92540130762
O.QayyumBowler1156140612
T.HeighesBowler11540250567
P.LionBatsman4533070553
A.OgilvyAll rounder8338160524
A.DoyleBatsman36410850522
S.RoseAll rounder433050483
S.IlyiasAll rounder6238730479
S.DeanBatsman45700457
A.LionAll rounder20020450454
James CraigAll rounder3130120433
J.FoxBatsman358060418
S.DeshpandeAll rounder-138710396
B.HillsAll rounder2930010339
W.CrabtreeBatsman2441540299
T.CornellWicket keeper-300310280
M.ChaudryBatsman243020263
M.BassettAll rounder6318610259
J.JohnsonBowler2020710237
J.WansellAll rounder214180223
D.Hall-GalleyAll rounder717110188
N.PrettyBatsman103050153
H.RajaAll rounder-141650151
B.Beers-BakerAll rounder-9319840145
A.RaufAll rounder400100140
K.KhanAll rounder-3115610135
A.BuntingAll rounder100030130
G.SmithGBowler79040119
K.MaynardBatsman87030117
R.FitzpatrickBowler210210114
R.DasBatsman820082
D.ParsonsAll rounder772079
S.HardwidgeWicket keeper1906079
J.GomezAll rounder430043
T.FryerBatsman2002040
A.HornbuckleAll rounder030030
D.DimsdaleAll rounder701017
C.RobertsAll rounder160016
G.DurhamWicket keeper-30107
G.DunfordAll rounder-13010-3
R.BardsleyBatsman-23010-13
M.BerridgeAll rounder-1500-15
W.RajaAll rounder-34150-19
N.TanveerAll rounder-29010-19
D.CookeBatsman-62300-32
H.DoyleBatsman-80040-40
F.MehmoodBatsman-6400-64