Menu

Stats/Fantasy Points

Details on how the scoring system works can be found here: link

Year

Year: 2019

NamePlayer typeBatting pointsBowling pointsFielding pointsTotal points
D.CarrollAll rounder567423201010
R.MilfordAll rounder48938760936
N.BerridgeAll rounder45422510689
D.WalkerDAll rounder7237290534
J.HebditchBatsman3278770484
M.AhmedAll rounder15229710459
L.BurrowsBowler66258100424
S.RoseAll rounder399020419
R.FullbrookAll rounder37100371
P.LionBatsman3063030366
R.HebditchBowler3629110337
A.OgilvyAll rounder4021630286
A.DoyleBatsman1674550262
O.QayyumBowler1023410254
S.DeanBatsman25000250
J.FoxBatsman211020231
James CraigAll rounder190030220
S.IlyiasAll rounder2516820213
M.BassettAll rounder6213210204
W.CrabtreeBatsman185010195
B.HillsAll rounder-1518610181
A.LionAll rounder3911130180
T.CornellWicket keeper-280200172
S.DeshpandeAll rounder-1516210157
J.WansellAll rounder119050151
M.ChaudryBatsman126020146
J.JohnsonBowler201200140
D.Hall-GalleyAll rounder2110510136
T.HeighesBowler447210126
G.SmithGBowler79040119
K.MaynardBatsman8701097
A.BuntingAll rounder8301093
R.DasBatsman820082
H.RajaAll rounder-1290078
S.HardwidgeWicket keeper1706077
A.RaufAll rounder707077
B.Beers-BakerAll rounder-68752027
N.PrettyBatsman-402016
G.DurhamWicket keeper-30107
C.RobertsAll rounder5005
K.KhanAll rounder-2115104
R.BardsleyBatsman-15010-5
G.DunfordAll rounder-21010-11
M.BerridgeAll rounder-1500-15
W.RajaAll rounder-34150-19
N.TanveerAll rounder-31010-21
T.FryerBatsman-38010-28
H.DoyleBatsman-62030-32
D.CookeBatsman-4300-43
F.MehmoodBatsman-6400-64