Menu

Stats/Fantasy Points

Details on how the scoring system works can be found here: link

Year

Year: 2019

NamePlayer typeBatting pointsBowling pointsFielding pointsTotal points
D.CarrollAll rounder933798701801
R.MilfordAll rounder656822901568
M.AhmedAll rounder764441601265
J.HebditchBatsman8311471501128
N.BerridgeAll rounder586408201014
D.WalkerDAll rounder176648140964
R.FullbrookAll rounder8851550950
R.HebditchBowler10476560929
P.LionBatsman6516070781
L.BurrowsBowler103540130773
A.DoyleBatsman51612370709
O.QayyumBowler1159140642
T.HeighesBowler15342350626
A.OgilvyAll rounder11938160560
B.HillsAll rounder13141110552
A.LionAll rounder22421980523
S.IlyiasAll rounder6239930491
S.RoseAll rounder435050485
S.DeshpandeAll rounder045910469
James CraigAll rounder3100130440
J.FoxBatsman369060429
S.DeanBatsman42700427
M.BassettAll rounder9128510386
W.CrabtreeBatsman2447540359
Umar YaqubBowler8424310337
J.JohnsonBowler2030310333
T.CornellWicket keeper-815310317
D.Hall-GalleyAll rounder-926730288
M.ChaudryBatsman242030272
J.WansellAll rounder-116590254
N.PrettyBatsman169060229
H.RajaAll rounder-61950189
B.Beers-BakerAll rounder-8721350176
A.BuntingAll rounder1181530163
A.RaufAll rounder400110150
R.FitzpatrickBowler213210144
K.KhanAll rounder-3115610135
K.MaynardBatsman103030133
T.FryerBatsman91040131
S.HardwidgeWicket keeper73680123
G.SmithGBowler79040119
J.GomezAll rounder10300103
R.DasBatsman820082
D.ParsonsAll rounder772079
Rahil ShuibBowler030030
A.HornbuckleAll rounder030030
D.DimsdaleAll rounder701017
C.RobertsAll rounder160016
G.DurhamWicket keeper-30107
G.DunfordAll rounder-13010-3
D.CookeBatsman-584510-3
R.BardsleyBatsman-23010-13
M.BerridgeAll rounder-1500-15
W.RajaAll rounder-34150-19
N.TanveerAll rounder-29010-19
H.DoyleBatsman-95070-25
F.MehmoodBatsman-6400-64