Menu

Stats/Fantasy Points

Details on how the scoring system works can be found here: link

Year

Year: 2018

NamePlayer typeBatting pointsBowling pointsFielding pointsTotal points
N.BerridgeAll rounder55732460941
D.CarrollAll rounder22551040775
J.HebditchBatsman60911720746
L.BurrowsBowler13932170530
R.MilfordAll rounder20012960389
F.MehmoodBatsman9925220371
M.AhmedAll rounder11517460349
B.HillsAll rounder830930347
G.SmithGBowler1950120315
O.QayyumBowler3326410307
D.WalkerDAll rounder524620271
M.BassettAll rounder-622510229
A.OgilvyAll rounder018330213
A.LionAll rounder5512010185
L.GriffithsBowler3012320173
A.RaufAll rounder74070144
T.CornellWicket keeper110130141
S.DeshpandeAll rounder368120137
R.FullbrookAll rounder115020135
S.DeanBatsman124010134
J.WolfeAll rounder636010133
R.HebditchBowler189320131
J.FoxBatsman88040128
James CraigAll rounder71510122
W.RajaAll rounder32750107
S.RoseAll rounder71630107
S.HardwidgeWicket keeper101580105
A.CoxAll rounder090090
C.McCoyAll rounder1721083
A.TahlatAll rounder-278076
P.LionBatsman43151068
N.PrettyBatsman4102061
R.DurhamAll rounder10361056
K.MaynardBatsman3402054
A.ButtAll rounder2302043
M.GrayBatsman1130041
M.BerridgeAll rounder310031
F.RazaAll rounder-130029
R.BurrowsAll rounder1501025
N.TanveerAll rounder-7496022
J.WansellAll rounder-4466022
G.DunfordAll rounder-302017
A.BuntingAll rounder401014
G.CooperBatsman130013
G.DurhamWicket keeper-111504
Devan SharmaAll rounder3003
D.GreenAll rounder-100-1
P.BurrowsAll rounder-200-2
R.BardsleyBatsman-24020-4
I.ZaheerAll rounder-513010-11
I.RawcliffeWicket keeper-1500-15
J.WintersAll rounder-1500-15
H.RajaAll rounder-51300-21
B.Beers-BakerAll rounder-621520-27
M.ChaudryBatsman-3300-33