Menu

Stats/Fantasy Points

Details on how the scoring system works can be found here: link

Year

Year: 2017

NamePlayer typeBatting pointsBowling pointsFielding pointsTotal points
D.CarrollAll rounder327828901245
J.HebditchBatsman7312461101087
G.Smith (Gary)Bowler647327901064
J.GomezAll rounder635231110976
L.BurrowsBowler124537160821
R.MilfordAll rounder27131850639
R.FullbrookAll rounder46511160636
W.JonesBatsman554020574
O.QayyumBowler644120467
A.OgilvyAll rounder8629160437
I.ZaheerAll rounder3411240393
T.CornellWicket keeper2648290364
M.AhmedAll rounder15712670353
P.LionBatsman13319810341
S.RoseAll rounder2316040331
N.JukesBatsman288040328
A.LionAll rounder628830324
M.GriffithsBowler4625510311
A.TahlatAll rounder-227020288
M.GrayBatsman4318940272
N.PrettyBatsman237030267
C.SeneviratneBowler452160261
L.GriffithsBowler322160248
M.BassettAll rounder-3624620230
G.DurhamWicket keeper161030191
J.FoxBatsman149020169
K.NashBatsman3611710163
A.BuntingAll rounder129030159
I.RawcliffeWicket keeper-415310159
S.DeanBatsman127030157
B.HillsAll rounder-3614130135
N.KhanBatsman97020117
J.HendriksonBatsman2807098
B.Beers-BakerAll rounder-191051096
A.JukesBowler0425092
S.YogalwgamAll rounder7201082
S.HardwidgeWicket keeper607076
C.GrannellAll rounder-478074
R.HebditchBowler466070
A.RaufAll rounder-2109069
P.BurrowsAll rounder2345068
M.CheemaBatsman5701067
A.CoxAll rounder-10482058
B.DeverellBatsman4201052
K.MaynardBatsman500050
N.BerridgeAll rounder-1361045
G.DunfordAll rounder1503045
M.ChaudryBatsman2801038
R.DurhamAll rounder1201022
S.DeshpandeAll rounder021021
J.NelAll rounder200020
R.BurrowsAll rounder8008
A.WildsmithBowler4004
B.DurstonBowler0000
F.MehmoodBatsman-1500-15
A.SizmurAll rounder-1700-17
G.CooperBatsman-34010-24