Menu

Stats/Fantasy Points

Details on how the scoring system works can be found here: link

Year

Year: 2018

NamePlayer typeBatting pointsBowling pointsFielding pointsTotal points
J.HebditchBatsman1132138501320
N.BerridgeAll rounder743339701152
D.CarrollAll rounder327618701015
M.AhmedAll rounder36036980809
L.BurrowsBowler22936980678
O.QayyumBowler3555820613
R.MilfordAll rounder23822880546
D.WalkerDAll rounder3842050508
B.HillsAll rounder-741450457
F.MehmoodBatsman11228230424
A.OgilvyAll rounder-1234560393
G.SmithGBowler1950120315
M.BassettAll rounder-1429710293
S.DeshpandeAll rounder7318620279
A.LionAll rounder7415020244
R.HebditchBowler2115340214
T.CornellWicket keeper-110210199
S.DeanBatsman171010181
L.GriffithsBowler3012320173
James CraigAll rounder89510140
R.FullbrookAll rounder115020135
J.WolfeAll rounder636010133
S.HardwidgeWicket keeper-715120128
A.RaufAll rounder33090123
K.MaynardBatsman90020110
N.PrettyBatsman77030107
W.RajaAll rounder32750107
J.FoxBatsman66040106
S.RoseAll rounder69630105
A.CoxAll rounder090090
C.McCoyAll rounder1721083
A.TahlatAll rounder-278076
A.BuntingAll rounder5801068
N.TanveerAll rounder-3196065
P.LionBatsman39151064
R.DurhamAll rounder10361056
C.SeneviratneBowler351054
J.WansellAll rounder-631021049
M.ChaudryBatsman2602046
A.ButtAll rounder2302043
M.GrayBatsman1130041
M.BerridgeAll rounder300030
F.RazaAll rounder-130029
R.BurrowsAll rounder1801028
G.DunfordAll rounder-302017
G.CooperBatsman130013
G.DurhamWicket keeper-111504
Devan SharmaAll rounder3003
D.GreenAll rounder-100-1
P.BurrowsAll rounder-200-2
R.BardsleyBatsman-27020-7
I.ZaheerAll rounder-513010-11
I.RawcliffeWicket keeper-1500-15
J.WintersAll rounder-1500-15
B.Beers-BakerAll rounder-963040-26
H.RajaAll rounder-66300-36