Menu

Select year:

Fixtures - seniors all 2017

DateTeamOppositionGroundTimeType
16.04.2017 1st XI TBC A 13:00 Friendly
22.04.2017 1st XI Aldershot 2nds H 13:00 Friendly
23.04.2017 1st XI Yateley H 13:30 Friendly
29.04.2017 1st XI Old Basing H 13:30 Friendly
30.04.2017 1st XI Basingstoke & North Hants A 14:00 Friendly
30.04.2017 Surrey VICC Surrey v Gloucestershire H 13:00 DT T20
01.05.2017 TBC TBC 14:00
06.05.2017 1st XI Whiteley Village H 13:00 Fullers League
06.05.2017 2nd XI London Gymkhana CC A 13:00 Fullers League
06.05.2017 3rd XI Elstead II H 13:00 I'Anson Cup
07.05.2017 1st XI SinjunGrammarians H 13:00 League Cup
13.05.2017 1st XI Long Ditton CC H 13:00 Fullers League
13.05.2017 2nd XI Long Ditton A 13:00 Fullers League
13.05.2017 3rd XI Witley II A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
14.05.2017 1st XI Hawley H 13:30 Friendly
20.05.2017 1st XI Hampton Hill A 13:00 Fullers League
20.05.2017 2nd XI Claygate H 13:00 Fullers League
20.05.2017 3rd XI Wood Street II H-FG 13:00 I'Anson Cup
21.05.2017 1st XI Dogmersfield H 13:30 Friendly
27.05.2017 1st XI Old Tenisonians H 13:00 Fullers League
27.05.2017 2nd XI West End (Esher) CC A 13:00 Fullers League
27.05.2017 3rd XI Midhurst A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
28.05.2017 1st XI FCC Fun Day H 13:00
03.06.2017 1st XI Old Pauline A 13:00 Fullers League
03.06.2017 2nd XI Newdigate H 13:00
03.06.2017 3rd XI Farncombe Wanderers H 13:00 I'Anson Cup
04.06.2017 1st XI Sandhurst A 14:00 Friendly
04.06.2017 Surrey VICC Surrey v Metro H 13:00 T20
10.06.2017 1st XI Lingfield CC H 13:00 Fullers League
10.06.2017 2nd XI Southern Railway, Kenley & Selsdon A 13:00 Fullers League
10.06.2017 3rd XI Elstead II A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
11.06.2017 1st XI Hartley Wintney A 14:00 Fullers League
11.06.2017 Surrey VICC Metro H 13:00 BCEW
17.06.2017 1st XI SinjunGrammarians A 13:00 Fullers League
17.06.2017 2nd XI Weybridge Vandals H 13:00 Fullers League
17.06.2017 3rd XI Grafham & Smithbrook H 13:00 I'Anson Cup
18.06.2017 1st XI Windsor Great Park A 13:30 Fullers League
24.06.2017 1st XI Long Ditton A 13:00 Fullers League
24.06.2017 2nd XI Long Ditton H 13:00 Fullers League
24.06.2017 3rd XI Badshot Lea H 13:00 I'Anson Cup
25.06.2017 1st XI Aldershot A 13:30 Friendly
01.07.2017 1st XI Alleyn H 13:00 Fullers League
01.07.2017 2nd XI TBC A 13:00 Fullers League
01.07.2017 3rd XI Wood Street II A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
02.07.2017 1st XI Phoenix H 13:30 Friendly
08.07.2017 1st XI Godalming A 13:00 Fullers League
08.07.2017 2nd XI Churt H 13:00 Fullers League
08.07.2017 3rd XI Frensham III H 13:00 I'Anson Cup
09.07.2017 1st XI Yateley A 13:30 Friendly
09.07.2017 Surrey VICC Hampshire H 13:00 BCEW
15.07.2017 1st XI Hampton Hill H 13:00 Fullers League
15.07.2017 2nd XI Claygate A 13:00 Fullers League
15.07.2017 3rd XI Farncombe Wanderers A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
16.07.2017 1st XI Liss A 14:00 Friendly
22.07.2017 1st XI Old Tenisonians A 13:00 Fullers League
22.07.2017 2nd XI West End (Esher) H 13:00 Fullers League
22.07.2017 3rd XI TBC 13:00
23.07.2017 1st XI Hawley A 13:30 Friendly
29.07.2017 1st XI Whiteley Village A 13:00 Fullers League
29.07.2017 2nd XI London Gymkhana H 13:00 Fullers League
29.07.2017 3rd XI Midhurst H 13:00 I'Anson Cup
30.07.2017 1st XI Old Basing A 14:00 Friendly
05.08.2017 1st XI Old Pauline H 13:00 Fullers League
05.08.2017 2nd XI Newdigate A 13:00 Fullers League
05.08.2017 3rd XI Witley II H-FG 13:00 I'Anson Cup
06.08.2017 1st XI TBC A 13:30 Friendly
06.08.2017 Surrey VICC Berkshire H 13:00 BCEW
12.08.2017 1st XI Lingfield A 13:00 Fullers League
12.08.2017 2nd XI Southern Railway, Kenley & Selsdon H 13:00 Fullers League
12.08.2017 3rd XI The Bourne H 13:00 I'Anson Cup
13.08.2017 Tour Thorverton A 14:00 Friendly
14.08.2017 Tour South Devon A 14:30 Friendly
15.08.2017 Tour Whimple A 14:00 Friendly
19.08.2017 1st XI Godalming H 12:30 Fullers League
19.08.2017 2nd XI Churt A 12:30 Fullers League
19.08.2017 3rd XI Badshot Lea II A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
20.08.2017 1st XI Bagshot H 13:30 Friendly
26.08.2017 1st XI Sinjun Grammarians H 12:30 Fullers League
26.08.2017 2nd XI Weybridge Vandals A 12:30 Fullers League
26.08.2017 3rd XI Frensham III A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
27.08.2017 1st XI Rams v. Lambs H 13:00 Friendly
28.08.2017 TBC TBC 13:00
02.09.2017 1st XI Alleyn A 12:30 Fullers League
02.09.2017 2nd XI TBC A 13:00 Fullers League
02.09.2017 3rd XI Grafham & Smithbrook A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
03.09.2017 TBC TBC 13:00
09.09.2017 3rd XI The Bourne II A 13:00 I'Anson Cup
09.09.2017 TBC Siemens Fun Day 13:00
10.09.2017 1st XI West End Esher (BBQ) A 13:00 Friendly
10.09.2017 Surrey VICC Barclaycard Payment XI H 13:00 Friendly
16.09.2017 TBC End of Season Hog Roast 13:00